Our Clairvoyant services are held on Wednesday evenings and Thursday afternoons. 


WEDNESDAYS 8.00pm - 9.00pm - Doors open 7.30pm 

 

FRIDAY 1.30pm - 2.30pm - DOORS OPEN 1.00pm

 

2020 Services

 

Wednesday 8th January  - Pat Forward 

Friday 10th January  - Gordon Murray

Wednesday 15th January - Rob Deacon

Friday 17th January - Yvonne Reidmoore 

Wednesday 22nd January - Sue Ingleby

Friday 24th January - Dawn Reader

 

Wednesday 29th January - Darren Charles

Friday 31st January - Patrick Webb 

Wednesday 5th February - Debbie Clarke

Friday 7th February - TBA

Wednesday 12th February - Gordon Murray

Friday 15th February - Gloria Gauton

Wednesday 19th February - Ann Morgan

Friday 21st February - Chris & Virginia Richards  

Wednesday 26th February - Debbie Campbell

Friday 28th February - Vicky

 

Wednesday 4th March - Rob Day 

Friday 6th March - Dawn Reader 

 

Wednesday 11th March - Gemma Butler 

Friday 13th March - Wendy Craig 

 

Wednesday 18th March - Private Readings 

Friday 20th March - Reuben 

 

Wednesday 25th March - Annie Bannerjee 

Friday 27th March - Gordon Murray

 

Wednesday 1st April - Pauline Whittal

Friday 3rd April - Patrick Webb 

 

Wednesday 8th April - David Sinclair 

Friday 10th April - Rita Williams 

 

Wednesday 15th April - TBA

Friday 17th April - Debbie Clarke 

 

Wednesday 22nd April - TBA

Friday 24th April - Yvonne Reidmoore 

 

Wednesday 29th April - Pat Forward 

Friday 1st May - Gloria Gauton 

 

Wednesday 6th May - Sue Taggart 

Friday 8th May - Vicky 

 

Wednesday 13th May - Julie and Less Gutteridge 

Friday 15th May - Rueben

 

Wednesday 20th May - Kath and Shirley 

Friday 22nd May Dawn Reader 

 

Wednesday 3rd June - Anji Wilde & Jo Alan

Friday 5th June - David Adams 

 

Wednesday 10th June - Ann Morgan 

Friday 12th June - Chris and Virginia Richards 

 

Wednesday 17th June - Private Readings

Friday 19th June - Wendy Craig 

 

Wednesday 24th June - Rob Deacon 

Friday 26th June - Sue Whitcroft